DrDryice dry ice blasting equipmentCold Jet
Aero 30 1-year warranty
DrDryice dry ice blasting equipment
Cold Jet
Aero 30 1-year warranty
Фиксна цена додава се ДДВ
11.600 €
Година на производство
2007
Состојба
Користено
(целосно функционален)
Локација
Noordwijkerhout 

Основни податоци
- Ознака на машината:
- DrDryice dry ice blasting equipment
- Произведувач:
- Cold Jet
- Модел:
- Aero 30 1-year warranty
- Година на производство:
- 2007
- Состојба:
- речиси како ново (употребувано)
- Функционалност:
- целосно функционален
- Работни часови:
- 151 h
Цена и локација
Фиксна цена додава се ДДВ
11.600 €
- Локација:
- Houtvesterslaantje 2, 2211 VN Noordwijkerhout, Nederland

Повикајте
Технички детали
Документација и сертификација
Времетраење на гаранцијата:
12 месеци
Детали за понудата
- ID на огласот:
- A19067786
- Ажурирање:
- последно на 24.09.2026
Опис
Coldjet Aero30 Machine – Like New
We have various new parts in stock for Cold Jet machines.
This machine is suitable for industrial cleaning, including small and very large projects. One advantage of this machine is that it doesn’t rely on new-generation electronics. It is one of the most powerful machines on the market and is in excellent condition.
Cold Jet Aero 30 Dry Ice Blasting Machine – Complete with the Following Equipment:
COLDJET AERO 30 DRY ICE (151 HOURS OF USE)
1 x 20’ Blasting Hose
1 x Cold Jet Applicator
2 x Nozzles – NEW
One of the best machines in the world. It has no electronics, which is why it is so reliable. Furthermore, maintenance costs are relatively low.
For inquiries or to arrange a viewing, please contact us at Dr. Dryice.
All machines sold come with a 1-year warranty.
We also offer repairs and maintenance for Cold Jet machines.
We also supply new Cold Jet machines. Contact us.
Worldwide shipping is available.
Iiodpfxewg R Rmo Akveh
Cold Jet dry ice machine for sale, dry ice blasting machine for sale, industrial dry ice blaster for sale, CO2 cleaning machine for sale, Cold Jet Aero 30 for sale, Cold Jet Aero 40FP for sale, Cold Jet Aero 40HP for sale, Cold Jet Aero 75 for sale, Cold Jet Aero 75 DX for sale, Cold Jet Aero75 DX, Cold Jet 75DX, used Cold Jet machine, second-hand dry ice blasting machine, Cold Jet Aero series, Cold Jet i3 MicroClean, Cold Jet E-CO2, Cold Jet SDI Select 60, Cold Jet IceRocket, Cold Jet Elite 20, Cold Jet Dry Icepress, Cold Jet pelletizer, dry ice blaster, dry ice cleaning machine, industrial dry ice cleaning system, pellet dry ice blaster, dry ice blasting equipment, cryogenic cleaning machine, CO2 blasting machine, carbon dioxide blaster, industrial cleaning, machine cleaning, maintenance cleaning, production line cleaning, mold cleaning without disassembly, paint removal with dry ice, coating removal with dry ice, rust removal, fire and soot damage cleaning, electrical panel cleaning, food industry cleaning, automotive cleaning, printing press cleaning, dry ice blaster 20 bar, high pressure dry ice blaster, non-abrasive cleaning machine, refurbished dry ice machine, 20 ft blasting hose, dry ice blasting gun, venturi nozzle, Kärcher Ice Blaster, Kärcher IB 7/40, Kärcher IB 15/120, ASCO Jet, Cryoblaster, ICS Dry Ice, Nozzitec, Triventek, Cryonomic, Südstrahl, White Lion dry ice blaster, ICEsonic dry ice blaster, dry ice blasting machine Netherlands, dry ice machine Noordwijkerhout, industrial cleaning equipment Europe, export dry ice machine, DrDryice.
Огласот е автоматски преведен. Можно е да има грешки во преводот.
We have various new parts in stock for Cold Jet machines.
This machine is suitable for industrial cleaning, including small and very large projects. One advantage of this machine is that it doesn’t rely on new-generation electronics. It is one of the most powerful machines on the market and is in excellent condition.
Cold Jet Aero 30 Dry Ice Blasting Machine – Complete with the Following Equipment:
COLDJET AERO 30 DRY ICE (151 HOURS OF USE)
1 x 20’ Blasting Hose
1 x Cold Jet Applicator
2 x Nozzles – NEW
One of the best machines in the world. It has no electronics, which is why it is so reliable. Furthermore, maintenance costs are relatively low.
For inquiries or to arrange a viewing, please contact us at Dr. Dryice.
All machines sold come with a 1-year warranty.
We also offer repairs and maintenance for Cold Jet machines.
We also supply new Cold Jet machines. Contact us.
Worldwide shipping is available.
Iiodpfxewg R Rmo Akveh
Cold Jet dry ice machine for sale, dry ice blasting machine for sale, industrial dry ice blaster for sale, CO2 cleaning machine for sale, Cold Jet Aero 30 for sale, Cold Jet Aero 40FP for sale, Cold Jet Aero 40HP for sale, Cold Jet Aero 75 for sale, Cold Jet Aero 75 DX for sale, Cold Jet Aero75 DX, Cold Jet 75DX, used Cold Jet machine, second-hand dry ice blasting machine, Cold Jet Aero series, Cold Jet i3 MicroClean, Cold Jet E-CO2, Cold Jet SDI Select 60, Cold Jet IceRocket, Cold Jet Elite 20, Cold Jet Dry Icepress, Cold Jet pelletizer, dry ice blaster, dry ice cleaning machine, industrial dry ice cleaning system, pellet dry ice blaster, dry ice blasting equipment, cryogenic cleaning machine, CO2 blasting machine, carbon dioxide blaster, industrial cleaning, machine cleaning, maintenance cleaning, production line cleaning, mold cleaning without disassembly, paint removal with dry ice, coating removal with dry ice, rust removal, fire and soot damage cleaning, electrical panel cleaning, food industry cleaning, automotive cleaning, printing press cleaning, dry ice blaster 20 bar, high pressure dry ice blaster, non-abrasive cleaning machine, refurbished dry ice machine, 20 ft blasting hose, dry ice blasting gun, venturi nozzle, Kärcher Ice Blaster, Kärcher IB 7/40, Kärcher IB 15/120, ASCO Jet, Cryoblaster, ICS Dry Ice, Nozzitec, Triventek, Cryonomic, Südstrahl, White Lion dry ice blaster, ICEsonic dry ice blaster, dry ice blasting machine Netherlands, dry ice machine Noordwijkerhout, industrial cleaning equipment Europe, export dry ice machine, DrDryice.
Огласот е автоматски преведен. Можно е да има грешки во преводот.
Овие огласи исто така може да ве заинтересираат.
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Contamine-sur-Arve
1.332 km
STÄHLIFLM 750
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Senieji Trakai
1.466 km
Lamina System Fully automatic laminator1620BL
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Nitra
799 km
HidroliksanH1000
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Bad Honnef
1.495 km
Holz-Her1255 SECTOR pro
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Juszczyn
915 km
BIESSEAkron 1440A
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
1.261 km
OMETVaryFlex VF1- 850mm
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Ivano-Frankivs'k
846 km
Cold jet (Pelletizer, dry ice blasting)651046M
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Roth
1.183 km
ICSIC-310-S
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Обединетото Кралство
2.188 km
HexagonGlobal S Green 07.07.05 SF
Успешно
Вашата порака е испратена.
Мал оглас
Cantabria
2.096 km
KraussMaffeiKM 420-2000 CX
Вашиот оглас беше успешно избришан
Се случи грешка


























































































































































